Vuoden holskut 2008

Vuoden näyttelyholsku, karkeakarvaiset

1. Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix, om. Ulla Eerikäinen 83p.
2. Nambygo Interessant Ida, om. Katja Kiiltomäki 78p.
3. Call Me Camilla v. Brabantstad, om. Mirva Salminen 63p.

4. Süzi-Dog's Fixed Star, om. Mira Salminen 60p.
5. Donna-Vita v.d. Regenjans, om. Mira Salminen 37p.
6. Meevaller Aureool, om. Ulla Eerikäinen 32p.
7. Hetty Blok v.d. Vinkenburcht, om. Mirja Metsola 26p.
8. Süzi-Dog's Exquisite Smile, om. Sari Kauppila 13p.

Vuoden näyttelyholsku, lyhytkarvaiset

1. Mustantuiskun Blondi-Vanda, om. Tarja Piispa 90p.
2. Avar Holland Rhoderick Sodar, om. Tarja Piispa 81p.
3. Giselle, om. Milla Jyrämä 75p.

4. Stemma's Bandiet-Z-Nami, om. Titta Saarikkomäki 43p.

Vuoden näyttelyholsku, pitkäkarvaiset

1. Alina, om. Elli Trög 90p.
2. Aada, om. Leena Kolkka 73p.
3. Konnamuorin Josefiina, om. Eira Kosonen 57p.

4. Black Aura's Daphne Bonzer, om. Anu Ampuja 54p.
5. Löp Wel Los Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf, om. Elli Trög 40p.
6. Svartskenens Mandi Kidd'O, om. Ulla Hage & Tarja Virolainen 39p.
7. Zorian Brisca Chiaran, om. Katia Närvä 36p.
8. Black Aura's Dux CC, om. Tessa & Sami Merikukka 24p.
9. Svartskenens Kidron Gutty, om. Eira Kosonen 6p.

Vuoden pentu

Ei osallistuneita

Vuoden veteraani

1. Nambygo Charm Gerda (kkn), om. Katja Kiiltomäki 33p.
2. Kare-Saran Wenla (lkn), om. Milla Jyrämä 20p.
3. Donna-Vita v.d Regenjas (kkn), om. Mira Salminen 20p.
  Black Aura's Blond Diva (pkn), om. Tessa & Sami Merikukka 20p.

5. Löp Wel Los Langhe v.'t Noorder Erf (pku), om. Elli Trög 15p.
6. Tervuerenhuset's Masder of Orinda (pku), om. Sanna Korhonen & Liisa Kukkanen 12p.
7. Syrjän Briska Pandora (kkn), om. Sari Kauppila 3p.

Vuoden kansainvälisin

1. Konnamuorin Josefiina (pkn), om. Eira Kosonen 131p.
2. Svartskenens Kidron Gutty (pku), om. Eira Kosonen 114p.
3. Svartskenens Mandi Kidd'O (pkn), om. Ulla Hage & Tarja Virolainen 103p.

4. Rochallor Cyber Magic, om. Annika Rantanen 49p.
5. Giselle (lkn), om. Milla Jyrämä 47p.
6. Kind of Magic v.d.'S Gravenshans (lkn), om. Kirsi Liikanen & Annika Rantanen 46p.
7. Call Me Camilla v. Brabantstad (kkn), om. Mirva Salminen 31p.

Vuoden kasvattaja

1. Stemma's, lyhyet 227,85p. - Titta Saarikkomäki
2. Lissunmustan, pitkät 226,5p. - Liisa Kukkanen

Vuoden tokoholsku

1. Toohkarno (lkn), om. Johanna Lindqvist 43p.
2. Süzi-DogÙs Fixed Star (kku), om. Mira Salminen 32p.
3. Rochallor Me Wise Magic (lkn), om. Annika Rantanen 26p.

4. Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix (kku), om. Ulla Eerikäinen 25p.
5. Aada (pkn), om. Leena Kolkka 18p.
6. Süzi-DogÙs Easy-Going (kku), om. Virve Alamikkelä 13p.
7. Süzi-Dog's Exquisite Smile (kku), om. Sari Kauppila 4p.
  Hetty Blok v.d. Vinkenburcht (kkn), om. Mirja Metsola 4p.

Vuoden agilityholsku

1. Nambygo Happy Harlequin (lku), om. Maija Malin 170p.
2. Mira-Hiske v.d. Bothof (kkn), om. Riitta Maunuksela 168p.
3. Nambygo Jumping Jolanda (lkn), om. Pia Hellsten 141p.

4. Süzi-Dog's Easy-Going (kku), om. Virve Alamikkelä 65p.

Vuoden käyttöholsku

1. Dark'Un's Filmster-Damme (lku), om. Saija Sääskö 26p.
2. Mira-Hiske v.d. Bothof (kkn), om. Riitta Maunuksela 22p.
3. Toohkarno (lkn), om. Johanna Lindqvist 18p.
  Süzi-Dog's Easy-Going (kku), om. Virve Alamikkelä 18p.

5. Syrjän Ciri-Pandora (kkn), om. Mirja Metsola 16p.
6. Hetty Blok v.d. Vinkenburch (kkn), om. Mirja Metsola 12p.
7. Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix (kku), om. Ulla Eerikäinen 8p.