Erikoisnäyttely 2016 BIS

Erikoisnäyttely 2016

18.6.2016 Uusikaupunki
Tuomarit Hannie Vink (pk, lk) ja Erica Bakker (kk), Alankomaat

BIS

1. Hantaywee Ailen (kk)
2. Tarita's Quite a Famous (pk)
3. Esaber Unieke Golanth (lk)

BIS-veteraani
1. Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix (kk)
2. Stemma's Bliede-Xenya (lk)
3. Niva Van De Kibi (pk)

BIS-kasvattaja
1. Hantaywee (kk)
2. Tarita's (pk)
3. Kare-Saran (lk)

BIS-jälkeläisryhmä
1. Zemin Enne-Star (kk)

BIS-pentu
1. Le-Dieu-Odin Du Hameau Des Trois Fontaines (pk)
2. Woodenshoe's Just a Charmer (kk)
3. Cassiobeijen Polaris (lk)


HOLLANNINPAIMENKOIRA, KARKEAKARVAINEN


Urokset, babyluokka
1 – Woodenshoe’s Just a Charmer 1 KP ROP-pentu


Nartut, babyluokka
2 – Woodenshoe's Just Chocolaatje 1 KP VSP-pentu
3 – Woodenshoe's Just Passeli 3 KP
4 – Woodenshoe's Just Wait and See 2 KP


Nartut, pentuluokka
5 – Zemin Gladiola-Erri 1 KP


Urokset, junioriluokka
6 – Dogcab's Silver F-Oak ERI 4
7 – Hantaywee Galetaga ERI 2 SA
8 – Hantaywee Hania EH
9 – Hantaywee Takoda ERI 3
10 – Hantaywee Wynono ERI
11 – Xoros v.d. Bothof ERI 1 SA PU1 SERT VSP


Urokset, avoin luokka
12 – Aloha Kakou Roel Romi ERI 2 SA PU4
13 – Hantaywee Angry Bird Crispin ERI 1 SA PU2 VASERT
14 – Joep POISSA
15 – Meevaller Dreumes ERI 3
16 – Syrjän Dumle-Aimo EH 4


Urokset, valioluokka
17 – Häjy De Blauwe Pastorie ERI 4
18 – Meevaller Booswicht ERI 3
19 – Meevaller Charmeur Ster ERI 1 SA PU3
20 – Meevaller Deugniet ERI 2 SA
21 – Zemin Enne-Star ERI


Urokset, veteraaniluokka
22 – Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix ERI 1 SA ROP-VET
23 – Nambygo Lk Ben Inno POISSA
24 – Suzi-Dog's Exquisite Smile ERI 2
25 – Suzi-Dog's Fast Fwd Fellow EH 3


Nartut, junioriluokka
26 – Hantaywee Ailen ERI 1 SA PN1 SERT ROP
27 – Hantaywee Ayashe ERI 2 SA PN3 VASERT
28 – Hantaywee Kuwanlelenta EH
29 – Hantaywee Maiara ERI 3 SA
30 – Hantaywee Rozene ERI 4


Nartut, nuortenluokka
31 – Lahja v.d Zilverstroom ERI 1 SA PN4


Nartut, avoin luokka
32 – Hantaywee Chu Nalani ERI 2
33 – Meevaller Doornroosje ERI 1 SA


Nartut, valioluokka
34 – Aloha Kakou Nalani Alma ERI 2 SA
35 – Woodenshoe's Shooting Star ERI 1 SA PN2
36 – Zemin Erri-Heti ERI 3


Nartut, veteraaniluokka
37 – Dieuwertje Blok v.d. Vinkenburcht ERI 1 SA VSP-VET
38 – Meevaller Amusant ERI 2


Kasvattajaluokka
101 – Hantaywee ROP-kasvattaja 1 KP BIS1-kasvattaja
102 – Meevaller 2 KP


Jälkeläisluokka
201 – Zemin Enne-Star 1 KP BIS1-jälkeläisryhmä
202 – Aloha Kakou Nalani Alma 2 KP
203 – Meevaller Amusant EI ESITETTY
204 – Meevaller Booswicht EI ESITETTY



HOLLANNINPAIMENKOIRA, PITKÄKARVAINEN

Urokset, pentuluokka
39 – Le-Dieu-Odin Du Hameau Des Trois 1 KP ROP-pentu


Urokset, junioriluokka
40 – Onnenletin Jator Eemil ERI 2
41 – Tarita's Pappappero EH 3
42 – Tarita's Quantum of Solace POISSA
43 – Tartita's Quentin Verwachte ERI 1 SA PU2 SERT


Urokset, avoin luokka
44 – Azuricoyotes Niva Valhalla ERI 2
45 – Svartskenens Run the Show J-D ERI 1 SA PU3 VASERT


Urokset, valioluokka
46 – Hagrid ERI 3
47 – Hollandroy Zassafrass ERI 2 SA PU4
48 – Tialan Armani ERI 1 SA PU1 VSP
49 – Tialan August ERI 4


Nartut, junioriluokka
50 – Somatuulen Domina EH 3
51 – Tarita's Quantum Theory ERI 2 SA
52 – Tarita's Quite a Famous ERI 1 SA PN1 SERT ROP


Nartut, nuortenluokka
53 – Hollandroy Razmatazz ERI 1 SA PN2 VASERT
54 – Janis Joplin Du Mont Brabant ERI 2 SA


Nartut, avoin luokka
55 – Azuricoyotes Niva Alexstrasza EH
56 – Azuricoyotes Niva Alysrazor EH 2
57 – Azuricoyotes Niva SindragosaEH 4
58 – Hollandroy Rillumarei ERI 1 SA PN4
59 – Hollandroy Zasnamy POISSA
60 – Onnenkäpälän Creeta EH 3


Nartut, valioluokka
61 – Hertogin Hadewych v.d. Rozeborgh ERI 1 SA PN3


Nartut, veteraaniluokka
62 – Aada POISSA
63 – Niva Van De Kibi ERI 1 SA ROP-VET


Kasvattajaluokka
103 – Tarita's 1 KP BIS2-kasvattaja
104 – Azuricoyotes 2


Jälkeläisluokka
205 – Niva Van De Kibi 1




HOLLANNINPAIMENKOIRA, LYHYTKARVAINEN


Urokset, pentuluokka
64 – Cassiobeijen Leo Minor 1 KP VSP-pentu
65 – Cassiobeijen Sirius 2


Nartut, pentuluokka
66 – Cassiobeijen Andromeda 3
67 – Cassiobeijen Polaris 1 KP ROP-pentu
68 – Cassiobeijen Vega 2


Urokset, junioriluokka
69 – Kare-Saran Brutaali H
70 – Working Stripes A’Loki H
71 – Working Stripes Amoral EH 1


Urokset, avoin luokka
72 – Esaber Unieke Golanth ERI 1 SA PU1 SERT ROP


Urokset, valioluokka
73 – Kare-Saran Ai'Prkl EH 1


Nartut, junioriluokka
74 – Drak'era Blaze H
75 – Drak'era Bliss H
76 – Leandra Met Frasnay's Flair ERI 1 SA PN1 SERT VSP
77 – Working Stripes Alma ERI 2 SA VASERT


Nartut, nuortenluokka
78 – It Is Bubbles ERI 1 SA
79 – J'Cayenne Du Domaine De Malataverne EH 2
80 – Kare-Saran Be Happy HYL


Nartut, avoin luokka
81 – Azuricoyotes Chimarvamidium EH 2
82 – Kare-Saran Ötökkä ERI 1 SA


Nartut, käyttöluokka
83 – Kare-Saran Z'Inni ERI 1 SA PN4


Nartut, valioluokka
84 – Kare-Saran Överi EH 2
85 – Stemma's Dottie Daster-Xenya ERI 1 SA PN3
86 – Stemma's Bliede-Xenya ERI 1 SA PN2 ROP-VET


Kasvattajaluokka
105 – Kare-Saran 1 KP BIS3-kasvattaja