Erikoisnäyttely 2007

5.5.2007 HELSINKI
Tuomari John Wauben, Alankomaat
KARKEAKARVAISET
UROKSET
Süzi-Dog´s Fast FWD Fellow POIS
Süzi-Dog´s Fixed Star JUN ERI1, PU3, VASERT
Süzi-Dog´s Foolproof JUN EH2
Süzi-Dog´s Exquisite Smile NUO ERI1
Nambygo Ik Ben Igor AVO EH2
Süzi-Dogs´s Don Quijote AVO ERI1, PU1, ROP, SERT
Nambygo Fast Faust VAL ERI3
Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix VAL ERI1, PU2
Nambygo Ik Ben Ivar VAL ERI2, PU4

NARTUT
Hetty Blok v.d. Vinkenburcht JUN ERI2
Rooie Sien v.d. Passchin JUN ERI1, PN 4, VASERT
Call Me Camilla v. Brabantstad NUO ERI1
Dieuwertje Blok v.d. Vinkenburcht NUO ERI2
Nambygo Intelligent Ina AVO ERI1, PN2, SERT
Nambygo Interessant Ida VAL ERI3
Mac Arrow´s Lady Anna VET ERI2
Nambygo Charm Gerda VET ERI1, VET ROP
Syrjän Briska-Pandora POIS
Donna-Vita v.d. Regenjas VAL ERI1, PN 1, VSP
Mira-Hiske v.d. Bothof VAL ERI4
Nambygo Frau Fortuna VAL ERI2, PN 3

KARKEAKARVAISTEN KASVATTAJALUOKKA
Kennel Nambygo (Ik Ben Idefix, Ik Ben Ivar, Intelligent Ina, Frau Fortuna) KASV2, KP
Kennel Süzi-Dog´s ( Don Quijote, Fixed Star, Foolproof, Exquisite Smile KASV1, KP
PITKÄKARVAISET

UROKSET
Deonic JUN ERI1, PU1, VSP, SERT
Lissunmustan Joris Arco JUN H
Minanthe´s Thud-Orion POISSA
Minanthe´s Thunder-Orion JUN ERI2, PU2, VASERT
Onnenkäpälän Bertil JUN EH3
Black Aura´s Concord Masder AVO EH3
Black Aura´s Draco CC AVO ERI1
On Y Parle´s Orion Needle AVO ERI2
Tervuerenhuset´s Masder of Orinda VET ERI1, PU4, VET VSP
Minanthe´s Nabor-Mistico VAL ERI1, PU3
Svartskenens Kidron Gutty VAL ERI2

NARTUT
Duvelke JUN ERI2
Lissunmustan Jinja G´Fraai JUN H
Lupu Negru´s Seyncha Birka POISSA
Minanthe´s Thera-Sessy JUN ERI1
Minathe´s Thirza-Sessy JUN EH3
Minanthe´s Thora-Sessy JUN EH4
Shire´s Fatsia JUN EH
Lupu Negru´s Serriadh Birka NUO ERI1, PN 3, VASERT
Aada AVO ERI2, PN 4
Lissunmustan Izabelle Darija AVO ERI1, PN 2, SERT
Lissunmustan Amirkje Antika VET ERI1, ROP VET
Lissunmustan Azarella Antika VET EH2
Amidos Vän Birka Cindyrella VAL ERI4
Black Aura´s Bonzer Diva VAL ERI2
Black Aura´s Daphne Bonzer VAL ERI1, PN1, ROP
Lissunmustan Gizela Casha VAL ERI3

PITKÄKARVAISTEN KASVATTAJARYHMÄT
Kennel Black Aura´s (Daphne Bonzer, Bonzer Diva, Draco CC, Concord Masder) KASV 1, KP
Kennel Lissunmustan (Gizela Casha, Azarella Antika, Amirkje Antika, Izabelle Darija) KASV 2, KP
LYHYTKARVAISET

UROKSET
Jerex Gentle Giant ROP-pentu, KP
Kastaalin Konnankoukku JUN ERI1
Rochallor Atomic Punk NUO EH3
Rochallor Jump NUO ERI2
Rochallor Runaround NUO ERI1, PU2, SERT
Dark´Un´s Gezel- Zeus AVO ERI2
Dark´Un´s Hansworst-Xenon POISSA
Stemma´s Silver-Nero Jr. AVO H
Stemma´s Z-Nami-Nero Jr. AVO ERI1, PU4
Jerex Easy Excuse VAL ERI2, PU3
Shire´s Gandalf VAL ERI1, PU1, VSP

NARTUT
Rochallor Me Wise Magic NUO EH2
Rochallor Love Walks In NUO ERI1 PN3
Dark´Un´s Heerlijk-Blij AVO ERI3
Giselle AVO ERI2
Havrevingens Pica POISSA
Mustantuiskun Bloody-Vanda AVO ERI1, PN1, ROP, SERT
Shire´s Eowyn AVO EH
Stemma´s Ylen Hyvä-Xenya AVO EH
Toohkarno AVO ERI4
Ginnet Qualt Mercator VAL ERI3
Jerex Fantasy Girl VAL ERI2, PN4
Nambygo Divide Dido VAL ERI4
Stemma´s Yrtti-Xenya VAL ERI1, PN2