Erikoisnäyttely 2006

22.7.2006 TURKU
Tuomari Rony Doedijns, Alankomaat
KARKEAKARVAISET
PENNUT NARTUT 7-9kk
Dieuwertje Blok v.d. Vinkenburcht, 1 kp ROP-pentu BIS2-pentu

UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Süzi-Dog's Easy-Going, ERI1
Süzi-Dog's Exquisite Smile, ERI2 PU4

UROKSET AVOIN LUOKKA
Nambygo Ik Ben Igor, ERI2, VASERT PU3
Nambygo Ik Ben Inno, EH3
Nambygo Ik Ben Ivar, ERI1 SERT PU2

UROKSET KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Nambygo Fast Faust, EH1

UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix, ERI1, PU1, VSP
Siep-Cype v't Ruwe Spoor, ERI3 Süzi-Dog's Bart Simpson, ERI2

NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Call Me Camilla v. Brabantstad, EH1

NARTUT AVOIN LUOKKA
Nambygo Intelligent Ina, ERI1, SERT, PN2
Nambygo Interessant Ida, poissa
Süzi-Dog's Blues-Bella, ERI2, VASERT, PN3

NARTUT KÄYTTÖLUOKKA
Nambygo Frau Fortuna, ERI1

NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
Mira-Hiske v.d. Bothof, ERI2, PN4
Süzi-Dog's Dancing Queen, ERI1, PN, ROP, BIS1

NARTUT VETERAANILUOKKA
Mac Arrow's Lady Anna, EH2
Nambygo Charm Gerda, poissa
Syrjän Briska-Pandora, EH1
Tulitähden Grande Dame, H

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
kennel Nambygo, 2 KP
kennel Süzi-Dog's, 1 KP ROP-kasv. BIS1-kasv.

PARIKILPAILU
Syrjän Briska-Pandora & Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix, 1 ROP, BIS1-pari
Nambygo Ik Ben Ivar & Mac Arrow's Lady Anna 2
PITKÄKARVAISET
PENNUT UROKSET 7-9kk
Lupu Negru's Samory Nascar, 3
Lupu Negru's Segoy Nascar, 1, KP, VSP-pentu
Lupu Negru's Selidor Nascar, 2
Lupu Negru's Semel Nascar, poissa

PENNUT NARTUT 7-9kk
Lupu Negru's Seppish Birka, 3
Lupu Negru's Serriadh Birka, 1 KP ROP-pentu BIS1-pentu
Lupu Negru's Seyneha Birka, 2
Lupu Negru's Solea Birka, poissa

UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Shire's Eemil, ERI1 SERT PU3
Stemma's Taff-Eeli BB, EH2

UROKSET NUORTEN LUOKKA
On Y Parles Orion Neelie, EH1

UROKSET AVOIN LUOKKA
Amidos Vän Banji Alroy, EH2
Black Aura's Concord Masder, H
Black Aura's Draco CC, EH1

UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
Amidos Vän Beachboy Alroy, ERI1 PU ROP BIS2
Amidos Vän Blaki Alroy, EH3
Jerome-Duc v.d. Passchin, ERI2 PU2

NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Aspehaugens Alfa Amy, ERI1 SERT PN3
Shire's Esmeralda, poissa
Svartskenens Lemon Hazel, EH2
Svartskenens Lily Hazel, ?

NARTUT AVOIN LUOKKA
Aada, ERI1 PN2
Amidos Vän Birka Karlijn, EH4
Ana, EH
Black Aura's Countess Diva, EH3
Lissunmustan Izadora Darija, ERI2
Shire's Dellabell, poissa

NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA
Amidos Vän Birkacindyrella, poissa
Black Aura's Bijou Diva, poissa
Black Aura's Bonzer Diva, ERI2, PN4
Black Aura's Daphne Bonzer, ERI1, PN, VSP

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
kennel Amidos Vän, ?
kennel Black Aura's, 1 KP ROP-kasvl. BIS3-kasvl.
LYHYTKARVAISET
UROKSET JUNIORILUOKKA
Rochallor Runaround, H
Stemma's Zilver-Nero Jr., EH2
Stemma's Z-Nami-Nero Jr, EH1

UROKSET AVOIN LUOKKA
Dark'Un's Energie-Fulop, ERI4
Dark'Un's Gezel-Zeus, ERI3
Dark'Un's Hansworst-Xeno, ERI2, PU3
Shire's Gandalf, ERI1 SERT PU1 ROP BIS3 FIN MVA

UROKSET VALIOLUOKKA
Holly Boom's Ambitious Winner, ERI3
Jerex Easy Excuse, ERI2 PU4
Kare-Saran XL ERI1 PU2

NARTUT JUNIORILUOKKA
Rochallor Me Wise Magic, EH1

NARTUT NUORTEN LUOKKA
Havrevingens Pica, EH4
Stemma's Ylen Hyvä-Xenya, EH3
Stemma's Yrtti-Xenya, ERI1
Stemma's Zabo-Winetka, EH2

NARTUT AVOIN LUOKKA
Dark'Un's Hertogin-Blij, ERI2 PN3 VASERT
Ginnett Qalt Mercator, ERI1 SERT PN2 FIN MVA
Jerex Fantastic Flame, ERI3
Nambygo Jovial Jasmin, EH
Nambygo Jumping Jolanda, EH
Shire's Eowyn, H
Shire's Simbelmyne, EH
Stemma's Xenya-Ondina, ERI4
Toohkarno, EH

NARTUT KÄYTT&OSuml;LUOKKA
Dark'Un's Diamant-Anjer, EH1 FIN KVA

NARTUT VALIOLUOKKA Barree v.d. 'S-Gravenschans, ERI2 PN4
Jerex Exited Evil, ERI1 PN VSP
Nambygo Divide Dido, EH3
Stemma's Winetka-Tequila, EH4

KASVATTAJALUOKKA
kennel Dark'Un's, 1 KP ROP-kasv, BIS3-kasv
kennel Stemma's, 2 KP

PARIKILPAILU
Stemma's Winetka-Tequila & Stemma's Zilver-Nero Jr., 2
Stemma's Z-Nami-Nero Jr & Stemma's Xenya-Ondina, 1 ROP-pari, BIS2-pari